Girls Track All-Stars
First Team
Kaitlyn Hunt Monmouth
Audrey Fletcher Monmouth
Abby Hunt Monmouth
Danielle Parker Monmouth
Lauren Sterline Mtn. Valley
Kaitlee Killam Telstar
Sydney Douglass Lisbon
Gabby Chapman Wiscasset
Vanessa Dunn Wiscasset
Grace Webber Wiscasset
Ayanna Stover Wiscasset
Kinli DiBiase Winthrop
Libby Clement Monmouth
Jillian Taylor Winthrop
Shie Smith Winthrop
Kena Souza Winthrop
Angie Perkins Boothbay
Alika McMurrin Lisbon
Mahala Hayden Monmouth
Maddie Amero Monmouth
Sabrina Freeman Hall-Dale
 
Second Team
Charlee Cox Lisbon
Anna Willey Lisbon
Emma DiGregorio Lisbon
Kaylin Le Lisbon
Ayanna Stover Wiscasset
Jilian Schmelzer Winthrop
Tori Spencer Monmouth
Destiny Anair Richmond
Shie Smith Winthrop
Sierra Huff Winthrop
Aaliyal Wilson-Falcone Winthrop
Emily Billings Mtn. Valley
Chase Collier Lisbon
Grace Webber Wiscasset
Maya Deming Winthrop
Libby Clement Monmouth
Audrey Fletcher Monmouth
Natalie Grandahl Monmouth
Anna Lewis Monmouth
Abby Allen Monmouth
Loren Genrich Boothbay
Emily Grandahl Monmouth
Julia Stahlnecker Hall-Dale
India Orino Telstar
Destiny Clough Monmouth
 
Performers of the Meet
Sydney Douglass Lisbon
Kaitlyn Hunt Monmouth
 
Coaching Staff of the Meet
Monmouth Academy  
 
Honorable Mention
Jillian Taylor Winthrop
Kelly Stratton Winthrop
Maya Deming Winthrop
Madison Corgan Winthrop
Chase Collier Lisbon
Alice Cockerham Mt. Abram
Moira Burgess Monmouth
Isabella Cowing Hall-Dale
Valerie Doucette Lisbon
Emma Houle Lisbon
Jordan Ott Lisbon
Reagan Cola Boothbay
Emily Grandahl Monmouth
Destiny Anair Richmond
Calla Orino Telstar
Kaylin Le Lisbon
Sydney Douglass Lisbon
Avery Taylor Mt. Abram
Aaliyal Wilson-Falcone Winthrop
Chloe Arsenault Boothbay
Destiny Clough Monmouth
Risa Marble Mt. Abram
Mahala Hayden Monmouth
Boys Track All-Stars
First Team
Evan Burnell Monmouth
Dylan Goff Monmouth
Kyle Gunnells Monmouth
Kylan Lajoie Monmouth
Avry Griffin Telstar
Elijah Turner Mtn. Valley
Michael Schlotterbeck Lisbon
Brandon Goud Wiscasset
Kyle Farrar Mtn. Valley
Jasper Turner Mtn. Valley
Elijah Turner Mtn. Valley
Nate White Mtn. Valley
Hunter White Dirigo
Blake Erhard Boothbay
Draco Peaslee Boothbay
Morgan Perron Lisbon
Dylan George Lisbon
Bryant Hall Lisbon
Kurtis Bolton Lisbon
Jon Whitcomb Hall-Dale
Dalton Berry Dirigo
 
Second Team
Kyle Ames Boothbay
Blake Erhard Boothbay
Bayly Gaughan Boothbay
Will Perkins Boothbay
Jon Whitcomb Hall-Dale
Draco Peaslee Boothbay
Georffrey Shambarger Lisbon
Xavier Romanoski Mt. Abram
Morgan Perron Lisbon
Caleb Berube Lisbon
Dylan George Lisbon
Kurtis Bolton Lisbon
Matthew Chapman Wiscasset
Owen Bean Hall-Dale
Hunter White Dirigo
Brandon Andrews Boothbay
Jay Hasch Boothbay
Zach Wallace Monmouth
Aaron Vermette Telstar
Matt Albert Hall-Dale
 
Performer of the Meet
Jon Whitcomb Hall-Dale
 
Coaching Staff of the Meet
Hall- Dale High School  
 
Honorable Mention
Dylan George Lisbon
David Schlotterbeck Lisbon
Glenn Hill Lisbon
Mike Schlotterbeck Lisbon
Cameron Payne Mtn. Valley
Darrin Libby Madison
Alan Lavoie Lisbon
Blake Erhard Boothbay
Andrew Pazdziorko Winthrop
Nate Scott Winthrop
Keegan Grover Winthrop
Beau Schmelzer Winthrop
Kyle LaRoche Lisbon
Scottie Dunn Winthrop
Elijah Turner Mtn. Valley
Zakary St. Germain Winthrop
Ashtyn Abbott Hall-Dale
Chris Glover Mtn. Valley
Avry Griffin Telstar
John Longfellow Hall-Dale
Paul Kaplan Carrabec
Nick Morley Boothbay
Boys Track All-Stars
First Team
Dylan Goff Monmouth
Dylan Lajoie Monmouth
Kyle Gunnells Monmouth
Evan Burnell Monmouth
Matthew Chapman Wiscasset
Darin Libby Madison
Alan Lavoie Lisbon
David Schlotterbeck Lisbon
Jon Jordan Mt. Abram
Oskar Martinez Mt. Abram
Nick Poulin Mt. Abram
Dylan Starbird Mt. Abram
Blake Erhard Boothbay
Gabe Martin Monmouth
Jay Hasch Boothbay
Matt Albert Hall-Dale
Chris Glover Mtn. Valley
Zach Wallace Monmouth
Connor Demmons Boothbay
Michael Jones Telstar
Second Team
Kyle Ames Boothbay
Will Perkins Boothbay
Blake Erhard Boothbay
Graham Harris Boothbay
Camerson Payne Mtn. Valley
Zak Toothaker Spruce Mtn.
Geoff Shambarer Lisbon
Jasper Turner Mtn. Valley
Taylor Pelletier Mtn. Valley
Draven Finnegan Mtn. Valley
Owen Bean Hall-Dale
Cam Kidder Dirigo
David Schlotterbeck Lisbon
Gaelan Boyle-Wight Telstar
Nick Poulin Mt. Abram
Darin Libby Madison
Max Sampson Wiscasset
Isaiah Thompson Lisbon
Alixx Canwell Hall-Dale
Bradley Harriman Lisbon
Logan Howes Spruce Mtn.
Performer of the Meet
David Schlotterbeck Lisbon
Coaching Staff of the Meet
Mt. Abram  
Honorable Mention
Nathanael Coleman Mtn. Valley
Brady Halacy Mtn. Valley
Espen Lamberg Mtn. Valley
Cameron Chase Mtn. Valley
Seth Leeman Lisbon
Caleb Berube Lisbon
Corbin Hall Lisbon
Evan Burnell Monmouth
Gage Kneeland Spruce Mtn.
Joshua Stewart Spruce Mtn.
Brandon Frey Spruce Mtn.
Zak Toothaker Spruce Mtn.
Ben Butterfield Mt. Abram
Cameron Payne Mtn. Valley
Adam Scovil Hall-Dale
Darin Libby Madison
Joe Crocker Monmouth
Morgan Perron Lisbon
Alan Lavoie Lisbon
Glenn Hill Lisbon
Ben Blake Lisbon
Ashtyn Abbott Hall-Dale
Jackson Masterson Mt. Abram
Jay Hasch Boothbay
Ashton Heald Madison
Zach Wallace Monmouth
Ethan Thombs Monmouth
Mason Darveau Hall-Dale

Use links to the left to view MPA and MVC Qualifying Standards, Coaches Meeting dates and more!

Girls Track All-Stars
First Team
Kaitlin Hunt Monmouth
Abbie Hunt Monmouth
Audrey Fletcher Monmouth
Danielle Parker Monmouth
Lauren Sterling Mtn. Valley
Jilian Schmelzer Winthrop
Moira Burgess Monmouth
Gwen Webber Wiscasset
Vanessa Dunn Wiscasset
Grace Webber Wiscasset
Ayanna Stover Wiscasset
Regan Cole Boothbay
Libby Clement Monmouth
Sydeny Douglass Lisbon
Jilian Schmelzer Winthrop
Kaitlin Hunt Monmouth
Jordan Ott Lisbon
Makenzey Bedford Lisbon
Emma Houle Lisbon
Hannah St. Pierre Spruce Mtn.
Destiny Clough Monmouth
Mahala Hayden Monmouth
Sabrina Freeman Hall-Dale
Second Team
Olivia Bean Hall-Dale
Maddie Amero Monmouth
Delaney Willey Monmouth
Mahala Hayden Monmouth
Ayanna Stover Wiscasset
Mya Sirois Monmouth
Lauren Sterling Mtn. Valley
Libby Clement Monmouth
Anna Lewis Monmouth
Audrey Fletcher Monmouth
Emily Grandahl Monmouth
Abbie Hunt Monmouth
Grace Webber Wiscasset
Makenzey Bedford Lisbon
Hannah St. Pierre Spruce Mtn.
Avery Williams Spruce Mtn.
Ashlyn Williams Spruce Mtn.
Alexis Beardsley Spruce Mtn.
Emily White Spruce Mtn.
Kena Souza Winthrop
Gabby Ross Winthrop
Madison Forgue Winthrop
Maya Deming Winthrop
Performers of the Meet
Lauren Sterling Mtn. Valley
Coaching Staff of the Meet
Monmouth Academy  
Honorable Mention
Kenziah Hartzell Mtn. Valley
Cloey Ledesma Mtn. Valley
Laura Recalde Mtn. Valley
Meadow Wind Mtn. Valley
Emily Grandahl Monmouth
Alice Cocerham Mt. Abram
Isabelle Castonguay Spruce Mtn.
Emma DiGregorio Lisbon
Kinli DiBiase Winthrop
Sierra Huff Winthrop
Aaliyah Wilson-Falcone Winthrop
Jilian Schmelzer Winthrop
Calla Orino Telstar
Vanessa Dunn Wiscasset
Lindsey Weeks Oak Hill
Emma Houle Lisbon
Danielle Parker Monmouth
Kena Souza Winthrop
Gabby Ross Winthrop
Anna VanValkenburgh Monmouth
Abbie Blauvelt Mtn. Valley
Destiney Deschaines Lisbon
Gabrielle Hughes Monmouth
Destiny Clough Monmouth
Mahala Hayden Monmouth
Sydeny Douglass Lisbon
Tess Gioia Hall-Dale

The date and place of the 2018 MVC Track Coaches meeting will be posted here.

 

Copyright© Mountain Valley Conference

Web Design by River Valley Graphics