Link to Boothbay Regional High School Web Site Link to Dirigo High School Web Site Link to Hall-Dale HS web site
Link to Lisbon High School web site
Link to Madison High School web site Link to Maranacook High School web site Link to Monmouth Academy web site Link to Mt. Abram High School web site Link to Mountain Valley High School web site Link to Oak Hill High School web site Link to Spruce Mountain HS web site Link to Telstar High School web site Link to Winthrop High School web site
Girls Soccer All-Stars
First Team
Zoe Soule Hall-Dale
Addison Tinkham Hall-Dale
Hayden Madore Hall-Dale
Marie Benoit Hall-Dale
Natalie Mohlar Maranacook
Phoebe Bell Maranacook
Cooper Davis Maranacook
June Foyt Monmouth/Winthrop
Abigail St. Clair Monmouth/Winthrop
Abnnabelle Carlton Monmouth/Winthrop
Brooke Bennett Mtn. Valley
Emma Koch Mtn. Valley
Karsyn Rolbiecki Mt. Abram
   
Second Team
Jenna Lee Hall-Dale
Kadence Greenhalgh Hall-Dale
Aubrey Gilbert Hall-Dale
Julia Nott Hall-Dale
Celia Bergdahl Maranacook
Hope Webb Maranacook
Gracie Farrell Maranacook
Hadley Farwell Maranacook
Abby Atwood Monmouth/Winthrop
Izzy Hammond Monmouth/Winthrop
Riley Chase Monmouth/Winthrop
Autumn Pulk Mt. Abram
Natasha McDonald Spruce Mtn.
Kenzi Richards Spruce Mtn.
   
Player of the Year
Natalie Mohlar Maranacook
   
Coach of the Year
Travis Magnusson Maranacook
   
Honorable Mention
Kaylin Johnston Hall-Dale
Sierra Gibbons Hall-Dale
Alice Ferren Maranacook
Riley Chase Monmouth/Winthrop
Tarynn Keleher Monmouth/Winthrop
Kloee Pelletier Mtn. Valley
Emma Dupuis Mtn. Valley
Jany Pepin Mt. Abram
McKenzie Contreras Mt. Abram
MacKenzie Vatasso Oak Hill
Carlee Austin Oak Hill
Ashley Nelson Spruce Mtn.
Ryleigh Pelletier Spruce Mtn.

Boys Soccer All-Stars
First Team
Keegan Cary Hall-Dale
Nick Perkins Lisbon
Mitchell Maceda Maranacook
Brandon Smith Monmouth
Kyle Palleschi Monmouth
Luke Harmon Monmouth
Brody Jamison Mtn. Valley
Morgan Thibodeau Mt. Abram
Payton Mitchell Mt. Abram
Sam Cockerham Mt. Abram
Logan Dube Mt. Abram
Jordan Castonguay Oak Hill
Jaxson August Winthrop
   
Second Team
Breton Lucas Hall-Dale
Jaxon Olsen Hall-Dale
Ben Platt Hall-Dale
Ben Nathan Hall-Dale
Spencer Franks Lisbon
Ben DeSalle Mtn. Valley
Killian Pillsbury Mt. Abram
Ash Rollins Mt. Abram
Bear Rollins Mt. Abram
Cam Frost-Grey Mt. Abram
Drew Hatala Oak Hill
Lukas Bergeron Oak Hill
Gabe Corey Winthrop
Will Grant Winthrop
   
Player of the Year
Morgan Thibodeau Mt. Abram
   
Coach of the Year
Jessie Rowe Hall-Dale
   
Honorable Mention
Nick Brown Hall-Dale
Karter Eldridge Hall-Dale
Gerek Theriault Lisbon
Owen Booker Lisbon
Owen Lyons Maranacook
Bailey Shink Maranacook
Ezekiel Delorme Monmouth
Dalton Comeau Monmouth
Jake New Mtn. Valley
Owen Sevigny Mtn. Valley
Chase Ross Mt. Abram
Brye Wilcox Mt. Abram
Landon Bangs Oak Hill
Landen Denis Oak Hill
Isaac Breau Winthrop
Teddy Wagner Winthrop