Boys Track All-Stars
First Team
Ben Butterfield Mt. Abram
Denny Marble Mt. Abram
David Kidd Mt. Abram
Dillan Wells Mt. Abram
Matthew Chapman Wiscasset
Jon Jordan Mt. Abram
Zander Bourne Hall-Dale
Nick Poulin Mt. Abram
Jackson Masterson Mt. Abram
Silas Hayden Mt. Abram
Dylan Starbird Mt. Abram
Cam Kidder Dirigo
Will Perkins Boothbay
William DeFriscia Mt. Abram
Carson Gross Spruce Mtn.
Matt Albert Hall-Dale
Cedrick Loyola Wiscasset
Alixx Canwell Hall-Dale
Ian Stebbins Hall-Dale
Second Team
Blake Erhard Boothbay
Fox Elder Boothbay
Graham Harris Boothbay
Nathan Chatterton Boothbay
Seth Leeman Lisbon
Zak Toothaker Spruce Mtn.
Geoff Shambarger Lisbon
Will Perkins Boothbay
Brandon Coates Spruce Mtn.
Brandon Frey Spruce Mtn.
Gabe Whitman Spruce Mtn.
Matthew Chapman Wiscasset
Ben Butterfield Mt. Abram
David Schlotterbeck Lisbon
Mason Darveau Hall-Dale
Anthony Romano Hall-Dale
Owen Bean Hall-Dale
Adam Scovil Hall-Dale
Oskar Martinez Mt. Abram
Jacob Umberhind Monmouth
Gabe Martin Monmouth
Ashtyn Abbott Hall-Dale
Nick Poulin Mt. Abram
Cam Kidder Dirigo
Performer of the Meet
Will Perkins Boothbay
Coaching Staff of the Meet
Mt. Abram  
Honorable Mention
Evan Burnell Monmouth
Joao Campos Monmouth
Kyle Gunnells Monmouth
Ed Zuis Monmouth
Ashtyn Abbott Hall-Dale
Brandon Frey Spruce Mtn.
Alan Lavoie Lisbon
David Schlotterbeck Lisbon
Evan Breau Mtn. Valley
Nate Coleman Mtn. Valley
Riley Bedard Mtn. Valley
Draven Finnegan Mtn. Valley
Adam Scovil Hall-Dale
Taylor Pelletier Mtn. Valley
Owen Bean Hall-Dale
Gabe Martin Monmouth
Aidan Laviolette Lisbon
Seth Tapley Lisbon
Elijah Fullerton Lisbon
Adrian Blake Lisbon
Hunter Burkhardt Lisbon
Nick Poulin Mt. Abram
Jackson Masterson Mt. Abram
Isaiah Thompson Lisbon
Jared Martin Monmouth
Christopher Melancon Madison
Loal Vance Winthrop
Girls Track All-Stars
First Team
Kailtlin Hunt Monmouth
Audrey Fletcher Monmouth
Alexa Allen Monmouth
Amber Currie Monmouth
Mya Sirois Monmouth
Jillian Schmelzer Winthrop
Emily White Spruce Mtn.
Makenzey Bedford Lisbon/Oak Hill
Jordan Ott Lisbon/Oak Hill
Mackenna Poisson Lisbon/Oak Hill
Destiney Deschaines Lisbon/Oak Hill
Libby Clement Monmouth
Hailey Gunn Lisbon/Oak Hill
Anna Lewis Monmouth
Autumn Grey Winthrop
Gabrielle Chessie Lisbon/Oak Hill
Aaliyah Wilson-Falcone Winthrop
Destiny Clough Monmouth
Cheyenne Cahill Carrabec
Olivia Bean Hall-Dale
Second Team
Jordan Ott Lisbon/Oak Hill
Emma Curtis Lisbon/Oak Hill
Rachel Duguay Lisbon/Oak Hill
Haley Gunn Lisbon/Oak Hill
Libby Clement Monmouth
Kaitlee Killam Telstar
Isabelle Castonguay Spruce Mtn.
Olivia Bean Hall-Dale
Aurianna Armondi Spruce Mtn.
Ashlyn Williams Spruce Mtn.
Abby Drummond Spruce Mtn.
Avery Williams Spruce Mtn.
Calla Orino Telstar
Gwen Webber Wiscasset
Audrey Fletcher Monmouth
Kaitlin Hunt Monmouth
Aaliyah Wilson-Falcone Winthrop
Averie Silva Winthrop
Maya Deming Winthrop
Jillian Schmelzer Winthrop
Hailey Fenwick Mt. Abram
Destiny Clough Monmouth
Ella Plourde Spruce Mtn.
Gabrielle Chessie Lisbon/Oak Hill
Maddie Clough Monmouth
Performers of the Meet
Jillian Schmelzer Winthrop
Coaching Staff of the Meet
Monmouth  
Honorable Mention
Maya Deming Winthrop
Teresa Siniak Winthrop
Gia Francis Winthrop
Averie Silva Winthrop
Aaliyah Wilson-Falcone Winthrop
Alice Cockerham Mt. Abram
Chloe Dwinal Monmouth
Clara Logan Mt. Abram
Ashley Lagross Mt. Abram
Emily Kidd Mt. Abram
Makenzey Bedford Lisbon/Oak Hill
Mya Sirois Monmouth
Olivia Bean Hall-Dale
Gabrielle Chessie Lisbon/Oak Hill
Erica Dickey Richmond
Jordan Ott Lisbon/Oak Hill
Mackenna Poisson Lisbon/Oak Hill
Naomi Obenhaus Lisbon/Oak Hill
Libby Clement Monmouth
Trinity Slate Carrabec
Destiney Deschaines Lisbon/Oak Hill
Gabrielle Hughes Carrabec
Brianna Foley Lisbon/Oak Hill
Macie Fletcher Lisbon/Oak Hill

 

Girls Track All-Stars
First Team
Kaitlin Hunt Monmouth
Abbie Hunt Monmouth
Audrey Fletcher Monmouth
Danielle Parker Monmouth
Lauren Sterling Mtn. Valley
Jilian Schmelzer Winthrop
Moira Burgess Monmouth
Gwen Webber Wiscasset
Vanessa Dunn Wiscasset
Grace Webber Wiscasset
Ayanna Stover Wiscasset
Regan Cole Boothbay
Libby Clement Monmouth
Sydeny Douglass Lisbon
Jilian Schmelzer Winthrop
Kaitlin Hunt Monmouth
Jordan Ott Lisbon
Makenzey Bedford Lisbon
Emma Houle Lisbon
Hannah St. Pierre Spruce Mtn.
Destiny Clough Monmouth
Mahala Hayden Monmouth
Sabrina Freeman Hall-Dale
Second Team
Olivia Bean Hall-Dale
Maddie Amero Monmouth
Delaney Willey Monmouth
Mahala Hayden Monmouth
Ayanna Stover Wiscasset
Mya Sirois Monmouth
Lauren Sterling Mtn. Valley
Libby Clement Monmouth
Anna Lewis Monmouth
Audrey Fletcher Monmouth
Emily Grandahl Monmouth
Abbie Hunt Monmouth
Grace Webber Wiscasset
Makenzey Bedford Lisbon
Hannah St. Pierre Spruce Mtn.
Avery Williams Spruce Mtn.
Ashlyn Williams Spruce Mtn.
Alexis Beardsley Spruce Mtn.
Emily White Spruce Mtn.
Kena Souza Winthrop
Gabby Ross Winthrop
Madison Forgue Winthrop
Maya Deming Winthrop
Performers of the Meet
Lauren Sterling Mtn. Valley
Coaching Staff of the Meet
Monmouth Academy  
Honorable Mention
Kenziah Hartzell Mtn. Valley
Cloey Ledesma Mtn. Valley
Laura Recalde Mtn. Valley
Meadow Wind Mtn. Valley
Emily Grandahl Monmouth
Alice Cocerham Mt. Abram
Isabelle Castonguay Spruce Mtn.
Emma DiGregorio Lisbon
Kinli DiBiase Winthrop
Sierra Huff Winthrop
Aaliyah Wilson-Falcone Winthrop
Jilian Schmelzer Winthrop
Calla Orino Telstar
Vanessa Dunn Wiscasset
Lindsey Weeks Oak Hill
Emma Houle Lisbon
Danielle Parker Monmouth
Kena Souza Winthrop
Gabby Ross Winthrop
Anna VanValkenburgh Monmouth
Abbie Blauvelt Mtn. Valley
Destiney Deschaines Lisbon
Gabrielle Hughes Monmouth
Destiny Clough Monmouth
Mahala Hayden Monmouth
Sydeny Douglass Lisbon
Tess Gioia Hall-Dale
Boys Track All-Stars
First Team
Evan Burnell Monmouth
Dylan Goff Monmouth
Kyle Gunnells Monmouth
Kylan Lajoie Monmouth
Avry Griffin Telstar
Elijah Turner Mtn. Valley
Michael Schlotterbeck Lisbon
Brandon Goud Wiscasset
Kyle Farrar Mtn. Valley
Jasper Turner Mtn. Valley
Elijah Turner Mtn. Valley
Nate White Mtn. Valley
Hunter White Dirigo
Blake Erhard Boothbay
Draco Peaslee Boothbay
Morgan Perron Lisbon
Dylan George Lisbon
Bryant Hall Lisbon
Kurtis Bolton Lisbon
Jon Whitcomb Hall-Dale
Dalton Berry Dirigo
 
Second Team
Kyle Ames Boothbay
Blake Erhard Boothbay
Bayly Gaughan Boothbay
Will Perkins Boothbay
Jon Whitcomb Hall-Dale
Draco Peaslee Boothbay
Georffrey Shambarger Lisbon
Xavier Romanoski Mt. Abram
Morgan Perron Lisbon
Caleb Berube Lisbon
Dylan George Lisbon
Kurtis Bolton Lisbon
Matthew Chapman Wiscasset
Owen Bean Hall-Dale
Hunter White Dirigo
Brandon Andrews Boothbay
Jay Hasch Boothbay
Zach Wallace Monmouth
Aaron Vermette Telstar
Matt Albert Hall-Dale
 
Performer of the Meet
Jon Whitcomb Hall-Dale
 
Coaching Staff of the Meet
Hall- Dale High School  
 
Honorable Mention
Dylan George Lisbon
David Schlotterbeck Lisbon
Glenn Hill Lisbon
Mike Schlotterbeck Lisbon
Cameron Payne Mtn. Valley
Darrin Libby Madison
Alan Lavoie Lisbon
Blake Erhard Boothbay
Andrew Pazdziorko Winthrop
Nate Scott Winthrop
Keegan Grover Winthrop
Beau Schmelzer Winthrop
Kyle LaRoche Lisbon
Scottie Dunn Winthrop
Elijah Turner Mtn. Valley
Zakary St. Germain Winthrop
Ashtyn Abbott Hall-Dale
Chris Glover Mtn. Valley
Avry Griffin Telstar
John Longfellow Hall-Dale
Paul Kaplan Carrabec
Nick Morley Boothbay
Boys Track All-Stars
First Team
Dylan Goff Monmouth
Dylan Lajoie Monmouth
Kyle Gunnells Monmouth
Evan Burnell Monmouth
Matthew Chapman Wiscasset
Darin Libby Madison
Alan Lavoie Lisbon
David Schlotterbeck Lisbon
Jon Jordan Mt. Abram
Oskar Martinez Mt. Abram
Nick Poulin Mt. Abram
Dylan Starbird Mt. Abram
Blake Erhard Boothbay
Gabe Martin Monmouth
Jay Hasch Boothbay
Matt Albert Hall-Dale
Chris Glover Mtn. Valley
Zach Wallace Monmouth
Connor Demmons Boothbay
Michael Jones Telstar
Second Team
Kyle Ames Boothbay
Will Perkins Boothbay
Blake Erhard Boothbay
Graham Harris Boothbay
Camerson Payne Mtn. Valley
Zak Toothaker Spruce Mtn.
Geoff Shambarer Lisbon
Jasper Turner Mtn. Valley
Taylor Pelletier Mtn. Valley
Draven Finnegan Mtn. Valley
Owen Bean Hall-Dale
Cam Kidder Dirigo
David Schlotterbeck Lisbon
Gaelan Boyle-Wight Telstar
Nick Poulin Mt. Abram
Darin Libby Madison
Max Sampson Wiscasset
Isaiah Thompson Lisbon
Alixx Canwell Hall-Dale
Bradley Harriman Lisbon
Logan Howes Spruce Mtn.
Performer of the Meet
David Schlotterbeck Lisbon
Coaching Staff of the Meet
Mt. Abram  
Honorable Mention
Nathanael Coleman Mtn. Valley
Brady Halacy Mtn. Valley
Espen Lamberg Mtn. Valley
Cameron Chase Mtn. Valley
Seth Leeman Lisbon
Caleb Berube Lisbon
Corbin Hall Lisbon
Evan Burnell Monmouth
Gage Kneeland Spruce Mtn.
Joshua Stewart Spruce Mtn.
Brandon Frey Spruce Mtn.
Zak Toothaker Spruce Mtn.
Ben Butterfield Mt. Abram
Cameron Payne Mtn. Valley
Adam Scovil Hall-Dale
Darin Libby Madison
Joe Crocker Monmouth
Morgan Perron Lisbon
Alan Lavoie Lisbon
Glenn Hill Lisbon
Ben Blake Lisbon
Ashtyn Abbott Hall-Dale
Jackson Masterson Mt. Abram
Jay Hasch Boothbay
Ashton Heald Madison
Zach Wallace Monmouth
Ethan Thombs Monmouth
Mason Darveau Hall-Dale
Girls Track All-Stars
First Team
Kaitlyn Hunt Monmouth
Audrey Fletcher Monmouth
Abby Hunt Monmouth
Danielle Parker Monmouth
Lauren Sterline Mtn. Valley
Kaitlee Killam Telstar
Sydney Douglass Lisbon
Gabby Chapman Wiscasset
Vanessa Dunn Wiscasset
Grace Webber Wiscasset
Ayanna Stover Wiscasset
Kinli DiBiase Winthrop
Libby Clement Monmouth
Jillian Taylor Winthrop
Shie Smith Winthrop
Kena Souza Winthrop
Angie Perkins Boothbay
Alika McMurrin Lisbon
Mahala Hayden Monmouth
Maddie Amero Monmouth
Sabrina Freeman Hall-Dale
 
Second Team
Charlee Cox Lisbon
Anna Willey Lisbon
Emma DiGregorio Lisbon
Kaylin Le Lisbon
Ayanna Stover Wiscasset
Jilian Schmelzer Winthrop
Tori Spencer Monmouth
Destiny Anair Richmond
Shie Smith Winthrop
Sierra Huff Winthrop
Aaliyal Wilson-Falcone Winthrop
Emily Billings Mtn. Valley
Chase Collier Lisbon
Grace Webber Wiscasset
Maya Deming Winthrop
Libby Clement Monmouth
Audrey Fletcher Monmouth
Natalie Grandahl Monmouth
Anna Lewis Monmouth
Abby Allen Monmouth
Loren Genrich Boothbay
Emily Grandahl Monmouth
Julia Stahlnecker Hall-Dale
India Orino Telstar
Destiny Clough Monmouth
 
Performers of the Meet
Sydney Douglass Lisbon
Kaitlyn Hunt Monmouth
 
Coaching Staff of the Meet
Monmouth Academy  
 
Honorable Mention
Jillian Taylor Winthrop
Kelly Stratton Winthrop
Maya Deming Winthrop
Madison Corgan Winthrop
Chase Collier Lisbon
Alice Cockerham Mt. Abram
Moira Burgess Monmouth
Isabella Cowing Hall-Dale
Valerie Doucette Lisbon
Emma Houle Lisbon
Jordan Ott Lisbon
Reagan Cola Boothbay
Emily Grandahl Monmouth
Destiny Anair Richmond
Calla Orino Telstar
Kaylin Le Lisbon
Sydney Douglass Lisbon
Avery Taylor Mt. Abram
Aaliyal Wilson-Falcone Winthrop
Chloe Arsenault Boothbay
Destiny Clough Monmouth
Risa Marble Mt. Abram
Mahala Hayden Monmouth

 

Copyright© Mountain Valley Conference

Web Design by River Valley Graphics